Class Schedule

Fall Schedule 2021

Monday

3:15 – 3:45pm Comp 3:30 – 4:00pm Comp 3:45 – 4:15pm Comp
4:00 – 4:45pm Tap II 8 - 11 | Miss Tina 4:15 – 4:45pm Comp 4:45 – 5:30pm Acro II 8 - 11 | Miss Tina 4:45 – 5:30pm Jazz III 10 - 13 | Miss Alexis
5:30 – 6:15pm Tap III 10 - 13 | Miss Tina 5:30 – 6:15pm Jazz IV 12 - 16 | Miss Alexis
6:15 – 7:00pm Acro III 9 - 13 | Miss Tina
7:00 – 7:30pm Comp

Tuesday

3:15 – 3:45pm Comp 3:30 – 4:15pm Pom 7 - 11 | Miss Alexis 3:45 – 4:15pm Comp
4:15 – 5:00pm Jazz II 8 - 11 | Miss Alexis 4:15 – 5:00pm Ballet/Tap II 5 - 8 | Miss Tina
5:00 – 5:45pm Teen Jazz V 13 - 18 | Miss Alexis 5:00 – 5:45pm Improv 8 - 12 | Miss Tina 5:45 – 6:30pm Hip Hop III 10 - 13 | Miss Alexis 5:45 – 6:30pm Teen Ballet 12 - 19 | Miss Tina
6:30 – 7:15pm Jazz III 10 - 13 | Miss Alexis 6:30 – 7:00pm Pre Pointe Miss Tina 6:30 – 7:00pm Comp
 

Wednesday

3:30 – 4:15pm Adv. Acro 11+ | Miss Tina
4:00 – 4:45pm Sing/Acting 8+ | Miss Sofia 4:15 – 5:00pm Lyrical IV & V 12 - 18 | Miss Tina 4:45 – 5:30pm Musical Theater 8+ | Miss Sofia
5:00 – 5:45pm Tap IV & V 12 - 18 | Miss Tina 5:30 – 6:15pm Musical Theater 5 - 8 | Miss Sofia 5:45 – 6:15pm Comp
6:15 – 7:00pm Beg. Tap 8 - 11 | Miss Tina 6:15 – 7:00pm Hip Hop 11 - 14 | Mr. Mychal
7:00 – 7:30pm Boys Trio Mr. Mychal

Thursday

3:00 – 4:00pm Comp 3:30 – 4:00pm Comp
4:00 – 4:45pm Turns/Leaps II 8 - 11 | Miss Alexis 4:00 – 4:45pm Tiny Acro 3 - 6 | Miss Tina 4:45 – 5:30pm Ballet II 8 - 11 | Miss Alexis 4:45 – 5:30pm Ballet III 10 - 13 | Miss Tina
5:30 – 6:15pm Hip Hop II 8 - 11 | Miss Alexis 5:30 – 6:00pm Comp
6:00 – 6:45pm Turns/Leaps 12 - 18 | Mr. Victor 6:15 – 7:00pm Jazz/Acro 5 - 8 | Miss Tina 6:45 – 7:30pm Contemporary 12 - 18 | Mr. Victor
7:30 – 8:15pm Hip Hop 13 - 18 | Mr. Victor

Friday

3:15 – 4:00pm Ballet/Jazz II 5 - 8 | Miss Tina 3:30 – 4:15pm Ballet/Tap I 3 - 6 | Miss Haley
4:00 – 4:45pm Acro 6 - 8 | Miss Tina 4:15 – 4:45pm Comp 4:45 – 5:30pm Lyrical 8 - 11 | Miss Haley 4:45 – 5:30pm Tap/Jazz II 5 - 8 | Miss Tina
5:30 – 6:30pm Stretch/Turns III 10 - 13 | Miss Haley 5:30 – 6:00pm Comp
6:00 – 6:45pm Ballet 9 - 12 | Miss Tina 6:30 – 7:15pm Lyrical III 10 - 13 | Miss Haley 6:45 – 7:30pm Lyrical 9 - 12 | Miss Tina
7:15 – 7:45pm Comp

Saturday

 
9:00 – 9:45am Mommy & Me 2 - 4 | Miss Haley 9:00 – 9:45am Jazz/Hip Hop I 3 - 6 | Miss Alexis 9:45 – 10:30am Ballet/Tap I 3 - 6 | Miss Haley 9:45 – 10:30am Hip Hop 8 - 11 | Miss Alexis
10:30 – 11:15am Lyrical I 6 - 9 | Miss Haley 10:30 – 11:15am Jazz/Tap II 5 - 8 | Miss Alexis
11:15 – 12:00pm Ballet 6 - 8 | Miss Alexis